Tabelle

# Mannschaft S P
1 Hotdogs Bräunlingen I 0 0
1 RRV Bad Friedrichshall I 0 0
1 RSC Bulls Bahlingen I 0 0

Letzte Spiele

    SBH Datum Sa, 14. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.00
RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Badgers Spaichingen II
-:- Teamvergleich

 

    SHB Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 19.00
Hotdogs  Bräunlingen I
RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
-:- Teamvergleich

 

Topscorer

Ergebnisse

Bulls TV

Starke Partner

  • events
  • hps
  • meier-zahn
  • wm4u

Starke Partner

  • events
  • hps
  • meier-zahn
  • wm4u

Kalender - Kalender

20 Spiele

Samstag, 03.06.2017
11:00 Freiburg Beasts II
Freiburg Beasts II
-
Freiburg Beasts II
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers 0-6
11:20 FC Bockum Olé 1
FC Bockum Olé 1
-
FC Bockum Olé 1
Team Hulapalu Köln 2-3
11:40 Standard Köln 09
Standard Köln 09
-
Standard Köln 09
Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2-2
12:00 Freiburg Eagels
Freiburg Eagels
-
Freiburg Eagels
Roadies Luschendorf 1-3
12:20 TSV Ögeln Bahlingen
TSV Ögeln Bahlingen
-
TSV Ögeln Bahlingen
Freiburg Beasts II 3-3
12:40 Schnappis 1
Schnappis 1
-
Schnappis 1
FC Bockum Olé 1 3-1
13:00 Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
-
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
Standard Köln 09 2-0
13:20 Team Hulapalu Köln
Team Hulapalu Köln
-
Team Hulapalu Köln
Freiburg Eagels 1-4
13:40 Red Rocks Rothenfluh
Red Rocks Rothenfluh
-
Red Rocks Rothenfluh
TSV Ögeln Bahlingen 4-1
14:00 Roadies Luschendorf
Roadies Luschendorf
-
Roadies Luschendorf
Schnappis 1 1-1
15:00 Freiburg Beasts II
Freiburg Beasts II
-
Freiburg Beasts II
Standard Köln 09 1-3
15:20 FC Bockum Olé 1
FC Bockum Olé 1
-
FC Bockum Olé 1
Freiburg Eagels 0-3
15:40 Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
-
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4-4
16:00 Team Hulapalu Köln
Team Hulapalu Köln
-
Team Hulapalu Köln
Roadies Luschendorf 1-3
16:20 Standard Köln 09
Standard Köln 09
-
Standard Köln 09
TSV Ögeln Bahlingen 1-2
16:40 Freiburg Eagels
Freiburg Eagels
-
Freiburg Eagels
Schnappis 1 4-1
17:00 Freiburg Beasts II
Freiburg Beasts II
-
Freiburg Beasts II
Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2-5
17:20 FC Bockum Olé 1
FC Bockum Olé 1
-
FC Bockum Olé 1
Roadies Luschendorf 0-6
17:40 Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
-
Nowosibirsk ­Blumenbombers
TSV Ögeln Bahlingen 2-2
18:00 Team Hulapalu Köln
Team Hulapalu Köln
-
Team Hulapalu Köln
Schnappis 1 0-2